Kelly Chen Hong Kong Actress in Triumph Bra

Kelly Chen Hui Ling or Chen Wai Lam (陳慧琳) is a Hongkong superstar, singer, model, and actress. Her husband Alex Lau (劉建浩), is a lucky man to has a wife like Kelly Chen. This sexy girl latest photo while she modeling for Triumph Bra.

Kelly Chen just gave born to her first daughter, and now seems to return into Hong Kong industry.

Kelly Chen look sexy, show off her big boobs, long legs, and beautiful hair. But some fans said that the bra was looks too bigger for her breats. But still nice.

Kelly Chen profile and biography :

Name: 陳慧琳 / Chen Wai Lam (Chen Hui Lin)
English name: Kelly Chen / Kelly Chan
Real name: 陳慧汶 / Chen Wai Man (Chen Hui Ru) / Vivian
Japanese name: ケリー・チャン
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1973-Sep-13
Birthplace: Hong Kong
Height: 173cm
Weight: 53kg
Star sign: Virgo
Star sign: Ox
Blood type: O
Family: Husband Alex Lau (劉建浩), one older sister and one younger brother
Talent agency: Go East Entertainment

Kelly Chen in Triumph Bra picture, Kelly Chen Hongkong sexy girl photos here :

Kelly ChenKelly Chan

Watch Triumph ‘Koi Suru Bra’ Ad Video here