Sunny from SNSD in visible white bra

Sunny is the member of Korean girl group SNSD (So-Nyeo Shi-Dae) or Girls’ Generation. As the shortest member of the group, Sunny is considered as the cutest girl of SNSD. The other unique behaviour from Sunny is she like to show her bra or panties during show or in paparazi candid camera.

Recently, Sunny looking stylish in her black dress which clearly shows her bra visible for everyone. She wore a white bra underneath her dress. Looks like she intented to let people look into her bra. Actually, it is not common for Korean celebrities to show off her bra, usually by accident like Lee Pa Ni did before.

Besides show off bra, SNSD Sunny ever captured showing her tight sexy panties while jumping in the concert.

Sunny Profile

Sunny SNSD Bra

Birth Name: Lee Soon-kyu (이순규)
Name meaning : Instubborn Jade
Nicknames: DJ Soon, Sunny Bunny, Choi Danshin (the shortest)
Date of Birth: May 15, 1989
Height: 158 cm.
Weight: 43 kg.
Position: Lead Vocalist
Language: Korean (Fluent), English, Chinese (Basic), Japanese (Basic)
Speciality: Sports, Eloquence
Casted: 2007 SM Casting System
Training: 9 Months (previously trained for 5 years in another company)
School: Baehwa Girl’s High School (배화여자고등학교) [graduated]
Career:
– 2008 DJ Melon Chunji Radio ‘Sungmin&Sunny’ (with SuJu Sungmin)
- 2008 MV Super Junior H ‘Cooking? Cooking!‘
- 2008 OST for movie Story of Wine ‘Finally Now‘
- 2008 OST for SBS drama Working Mom ‘You Don’t Know About Love‘
- 2009 MC for SkyTV ‘the M’ (with SS501 Hyungjoon)
- 2009 OST for MBC drama Heading to the Ground ‘It’s Love‘ (with Taeyeon)
- 2009 MC for MTV ‘the M’ (with 2AM Seulong)
- 2009 Variety show KBS2 ‘Invincible Youth’ (as part of Girl7)
- 2010 OST for SBS drama Oh! My Lady ‘Your Doll‘

Photos SNSD Sunny show off her bra :

Sunny SNSD Bra

Sunny SNSD Bra
Sunny shows off her white lacy bra

Sunny SNSD Bra
Sunny shows off her sexy panties while jumping